г.Тайшет (декабрь 2019)

Открытый новогодний турнир по боксу

(г.Тайшет, 28-29 декабря 2019г.)

ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ (28.12.2019)

МАЛЬЧИКИ 8-9 лет (2010-2011гг.р.) 
(24кг - финал) БЕЛОКУРЕНКО Тимур (Тайшет) - ФЁДОРОВ Кирилл (Тайшет) 
(28-2) КУЗЬМИН Егор (Тайшет) - ТРИГУБИН Тимур (Тайшет) 
(32кг) ЕРЕМЕЕВ Иван (Тайшет) - ФЕДЮШИН Всеволод (Юрты) 
(38кг) ИСМОНОВ Халиджан (Бирюсинск) - НЕСТЕРЕНКО Максим (Новочунка) 
ЮНОШИ 10-11 лет (2008-2009гг.р.) 
(30-1) САЛМАН Евгений (Юрты) - КОНОНЧУК Максим (Юрты) 
(32кг) ОВЕРЧУК Влад (Новочунка) - ТИХОНОВ Евгений (Тайшет) 
(32кг) ДЕМИДОВ Алексей (Юрты) - КОВАЛЬУК Дмитрий (Тайшет) 
(34кг) РЯБКОВ Павел (Юрты) - КОВАЛЬЧУК Вадим (Тайшет) 
(34кг) АНТОНОВ Никита (Тайшет) - ТИМЧУК Максим (Бирюсинск) 
(35кг) КОНОПАТКИН Сергей (Бирюсинск) - ЖУКОВ Данил (Октябрьский) 
(36кг) ГАВРИЛОВ Илья (Юрты) - АНТИПОВ Тимур (Тайшет) 
(37кг) САХАРОВ Никита (Юрты) - ЗЫРЯНОВ Анатолий (Октябрьский) 
(40кг) ПОПОВ Данил (Тайшет) - ГАВРИЛОВ Иван (Чунский) 
(40кг) ТЕЛЬНОВ Вячеслав (Тайшет) - ЖИТОВ Савелий (Октябрьский) 
(42кг) НОВОСАД Роман (Новочунка) - ЛЕСОВИЧ Дмитрий (Тайшет) 
(42кг) БОЯРИН Влад (Тайшет) - ХОРЕВ Олег (Бирюсинск) 
(46кг) ДРАНИЦА Артём (Юрты) - АЛЕЙНИКОВ Данил (Тайшет) 
 
ЮНОШИ 12-13 лет (2006-2007гг.р.) 
(33кг) ИЗОТОВ Дмитрий (Тайшет) - РУКОСУЕВ Никита (Юрты) 
(40кг) ЛОМАКИН Валерий (Тайшет) - ПОПОВ Максим (Тайшет) 
(44кг) ДРАНИЦА Глеб (Юрты) - ПОМАЗАН Артём (Юрты) 
(48кг) ИСТИПЕНКО Евгений (Новочунка) - КУДОЯРОВ Дмитрий (Тайшет) 
(52кг) НОВОСАД Михаил (Новочунка) - КОЙШИН Данил (Юрты) 
(60кг) СКОРЕДНОВ Тимур (Тайшет) - БОГДАНОВ Ян (Чунский) 
  
ЮНОШИ 14-15 лет (2004-2005гг.р.) 
(60кг) ФЕДОСЕНКОВ Александр (Тайшет) - МАРОВ Василий (Юрты) 
(60кг) ЗАБЕЛИН Никита (Юрты) - ФИЛИППОВ Никита (Тайшет) 
  

ФИНАЛЫ (29.12.2019)

МАЛЬЧИКИ 8-9 лет (2010-2011гг.р.)
(22кг) АГАЕВ Руслан (Тайшет) - ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Никита (Бирюсинск)
(28-1) КАРАТОВСКИЙ Кирилл (Тайшет) - СВИНИН Вадим (Юрты)
(28-2) ШИРЯЕВ Денис (Тайшет) - ТРИГУБИН Тимур (Тайшет)
(32кг) СЕРБА Кирилл (Новочунка) - ЕРЕМЕЕВ Иван (Тайшет)
(38кг) ЩЕМЕЛЕВ Степан (Юрты) - НЕСТЕРЕНКО Максим (Новочунка)
(45кг) БАТУРИН Кирилл (Тайшет) - МАРМАЗОВ Максим (Тайшет)
 
ЮНОШИ 10-11 лет (2008-2009гг.р.)
(28кг) КОНОХОВ Вячеслав (Юрты) - САГДЕЕВ Дамир (Чунский)
(30-1) СТЕПАНЦОВ Павел (Юрты) - КОНОНЧУК Максим (Юрты)
(30-2) БЕЛКИН Денис (Тайшет) - БОРБУЕВ Тимур (Тайшет)
(32кг) ОВЕРЧУК Влад (Новочунка) - ДЕМИДОВ Алексей (Юрты)
(34кг) КОВАЛЬЧУК Вадим (Тайшет) - АНТОНОВ Никита (Тайшет)
(35кг) БРАТАНОВ Дамир (Октябрьский) - КОНОПАТКИН Сергей (Бирюсинск)
(36кг) ПРУДНИКОВ Кирилл (Новочунка) - АНТИПОВ Тимур (Тайшет)
(37кг) БЕЛЯЕВ Александр (Бирюсинск) - ЗЫРЯНОВ Анатолий (Октябрьский)
(40кг) ГАВРИЛОВ Иван (Чунский) - ЖИТОВ Савелий (Октябрьский)
(42кг) НОВОСАД Роман (Новочунка) - БОЯРИН Влад (Тайшет)
(46кг) КАЗАРИН Иван (Тайшет) - ДРАНИЦА Артём (Юрты)
 
ЮНОШИ 12-13 лет (2006-2007гг.р.)
(31кг) НОВИКОВ Глеб (Тайшет) - ЯГУПОВ Денис (Чунский)
(33кг) КУПРИЕЦ Степан (Тайшет) - ИЗОТОВ Дмитрий (Тайшет)
(36кг) КРИСТЕНКО Михаил (Юрты) - КОПЫЛОВ Артём (Чунский)
(40кг) САМАК Эдуард (Тайшет) - ЛОМАКИН Валерий (Тайшет)
(42кг) ПЕТРОВ Павел (Тайшет) - ВЫЗЫЙ Кирилл (Тайшет)
(44кг) ГАЛИЕВСКИЙ Ярослав (Тайшет) - ДРАНИЦА Глеб (Юрты)
(48кг) ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Данил (Чунский) - ИСТИПЕНКО Евгений (Новочунка)
(50кг) СУМАН Даниил (Тайшет) - ВОЛОГДИН Тимур (Тайшет)
(52кг) КОНЮК Артём (Тайшет) - НОВОСАД Михаил (Новочунка)
(60кг) СКОРЕДНОВ Кирилл (Тайшет) - БОГДАНОВ Ян (Чунский)
(76кг) АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Александр (Тайшет) - СЕЛЮТИН Максим (Юрты)
 
ЮНОШИ 14-15 лет (2004-2005гг.р.)
(42кг) КУРБАТОВ Андрей (Чунский) - КИРИЧЕНКО Константин (Тайшет)
(54кг) ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Никита (Октябрьский) - ДРАНИЦА Артём(Юрты)
(60кг) ФЕДОСЕНКОВ Александр (Тайшет) - ФИЛИППОВ Никита (Тайшет)
(64кг) МУХИН Александр (Новочунка) - КОЗЬМАНОВ Максим (Юрты)